Game Schedule (2019)


There are 112 regular season game remaining on the schedule this year.

Just show:

Regular Season

DAY/DATE D TIME VISITORS HOME TEAM UMPIRES
Tue 30-Apr
E 19:00 CruiseShip Driveway Doctor League Assigned
E 21:00 Process & Steam Blackfire League Assigned
Thu 2-May
E 19:00 Spencer Stuart Bird League Assigned
E 21:00 Northfleet Oak-Land Ford League Assigned
Thu 9-May
E 19:00 Driveway Doctor Process & Steam League Assigned
E 21:00 CruiseShip Blackfire League Assigned
Sun 12-May
E 09:00 Spencer Stuart Process & Steam League Assigned
E 11:00 Northfleet Driveway Doctor League Assigned
Tue 21-May
E 19:00 Oak-Land Ford Process & Steam League Assigned
E 21:00 Bird Driveway Doctor League Assigned
Thu 23-May
E 19:00 Blackfire Spencer Stuart League Assigned
E 21:00 Northfleet CruiseShip League Assigned
Sun 26-May
E 09:00 CruiseShip Oak-Land Ford League Assigned
E 11:00 Process & Steam Bird League Assigned
E 19:00 Spencer Stuart Northfleet League Assigned
E 21:00 Driveway Doctor Blackfire League Assigned
Thu 30-May
E 19:00 Bird Spencer Stuart League Assigned
E 21:00 Blackfire Process & Steam League Assigned
Sun 2-Jun
E 09:00 Bird Oak-Land Ford League Assigned
E 10:30 Oak-Land Ford Bird League Assigned
E 12:00 Process & Steam CruiseShip League Assigned
E 13:30 CruiseShip Process & Steam League Assigned
E 17:00 Blackfire Northfleet League Assigned
E 18:30 Northfleet Blackfire League Assigned
E 20:00 Spencer Stuart Driveway Doctor League Assigned
E 21:30 Driveway Doctor Spencer Stuart League Assigned
Tue 4-Jun
E 19:00 Bird Northfleet League Assigned
E 21:00 Spencer Stuart Oak-Land Ford League Assigned
Thu 6-Jun
E 19:00 Process & Steam Driveway Doctor League Assigned
E 21:00 Blackfire CruiseShip League Assigned
Sun 9-Jun
E 09:00 Driveway Doctor Northfleet League Assigned
E 10:30 Northfleet Bird League Assigned
E 12:00 CruiseShip Bird League Assigned
E 18:30 Blackfire Oak-Land Ford League Assigned
E 20:00 Oak-Land Ford Spencer Stuart League Assigned
E 21:30 Process & Steam Spencer Stuart League Assigned
Tue 11-Jun
E 19:00 Bird Blackfire League Assigned
E 21:00 Spencer Stuart CruiseShip League Assigned
Thu 13-Jun
E 19:00 Northfleet Process & Steam League Assigned
E 21:00 Oak-Land Ford Driveway Doctor League Assigned
Sun 16-Jun
E 09:00 Spencer Stuart Blackfire League Assigned
E 11:00 Driveway Doctor Bird League Assigned
E 19:00 Process & Steam Oak-Land Ford League Assigned
E 21:00 CruiseShip Northfleet League Assigned
Tue 18-Jun
E 19:00 Oak-Land Ford CruiseShip League Assigned
E 21:00 Bird Process & Steam League Assigned
Thu 20-Jun
E 19:00 Northfleet Spencer Stuart League Assigned
E 21:00 Blackfire Driveway Doctor League Assigned
Sun 23-Jun
E 09:00 Spencer Stuart Bird League Assigned
E 11:00 Northfleet Oak-Land Ford League Assigned
E 13:00 Oak-Land Ford Northfleet League Assigned
E 17:00 CruiseShip Driveway Doctor League Assigned
E 19:00 Driveway Doctor CruiseShip League Assigned
E 21:00 Process & Steam Blackfire League Assigned
Tue 25-Jun
E 19:00 Process & Steam CruiseShip League Assigned
E 21:00 Driveway Doctor Spencer Stuart League Assigned
Thu 27-Jun
E 19:00 Blackfire Northfleet League Assigned
E 21:00 Bird Oak-Land Ford League Assigned
Tue 2-Jul
E 19:00 Oak-Land Ford Spencer Stuart League Assigned
E 21:00 Northfleet Bird League Assigned
Thu 4-Jul
E 19:00 Driveway Doctor Process & Steam League Assigned
E 21:00 CruiseShip Blackfire League Assigned
Sun 7-Jul
E 09:00 Northfleet Driveway Doctor League Assigned
E 11:00 Oak-Land Ford Blackfire League Assigned
E 19:00 Bird CruiseShip League Assigned
E 21:00 Spencer Stuart Process & Steam League Assigned
Tue 9-Jul
E 19:00 Driveway Doctor Oak-Land Ford League Assigned
E 21:00 Process & Steam Northfleet League Assigned
Thu 11-Jul
E 19:00 Blackfire Bird League Assigned
E 21:00 CruiseShip Spencer Stuart League Assigned
Sun 14-Jul
E 20:00 Bird CruiseShip League Assigned
E 21:30 Oak-Land Ford Blackfire League Assigned
Tue 16-Jul
E 19:00 Oak-Land Ford Process & Steam League Assigned
E 21:00 Bird Driveway Doctor League Assigned
Thu 18-Jul
E 19:00 Blackfire Spencer Stuart League Assigned
E 21:00 Northfleet CruiseShip League Assigned
Sun 21-Jul
E 09:00 Driveway Doctor Blackfire League Assigned
E 11:00 Spencer Stuart Northfleet League Assigned
E 19:00 Process & Steam Bird League Assigned
E 21:00 CruiseShip Oak-Land Ford League Assigned
Tue 23-Jul
E 19:00 Bird Spencer Stuart League Assigned
E 21:00 Driveway Doctor CruiseShip League Assigned
Thu 25-Jul
E 19:00 Blackfire Process & Steam League Assigned
E 21:00 Oak-Land Ford Northfleet League Assigned
Sun 28-Jul
E 09:00 Bird Blackfire League Assigned
E 10:30 Blackfire Bird League Assigned
E 12:00 Northfleet Process & Steam League Assigned
E 13:30 Process & Steam Northfleet League Assigned
E 17:00 Spencer Stuart CruiseShip League Assigned
E 18:30 CruiseShip Spencer Stuart League Assigned
E 20:00 Oak-Land Ford Driveway Doctor League Assigned
E 21:30 Driveway Doctor Oak-Land Ford League Assigned
Tue 30-Jul
E 19:00 Bird Northfleet League Assigned
E 21:00 Spencer Stuart Oak-Land Ford League Assigned
Thu 1-Aug
E 19:00 Process & Steam Driveway Doctor League Assigned
E 21:00 Blackfire CruiseShip League Assigned
Tue 6-Aug
E 19:00 Driveway Doctor Northfleet League Assigned
E 21:00 Process & Steam Spencer Stuart League Assigned
Thu 8-Aug
E 19:00 CruiseShip Bird League Assigned
E 21:00 Blackfire Oak-Land Ford League Assigned
Sun 11-Aug
E 09:00 Oak-Land Ford Bird League Assigned
E 11:00 Northfleet Blackfire League Assigned
E 19:00 CruiseShip Process & Steam League Assigned
E 21:00 Spencer Stuart Driveway Doctor League Assigned
Tue 13-Aug
E 19:00 Driveway Doctor Bird League Assigned
E 21:00 CruiseShip Northfleet League Assigned
Thu 15-Aug
E 19:00 Spencer Stuart Blackfire League Assigned
E 21:00 Process & Steam Oak-Land Ford League Assigned
Sun 18-Aug
E 09:00 Northfleet Spencer Stuart League Assigned
E 11:00 Bird Process & Steam League Assigned
E 19:00 Oak-Land Ford CruiseShip League Assigned
E 21:00 Blackfire Driveway Doctor League Assigned

eXTReMe Tracker